Paarungen Gruppe A und Gruppe B:

Gruppe A

1. Runde - 23.01.20  
Tisch Teilnehmer - Teilnehmer Ergebnis
1  Almjbel, Mousa -  Heirich, Andreas 0 - 1
2  Boerma, Daniel -  Zotin, Vladimir  - 
3  Schumacher, Klaus -  Korsus, Heinz 0,5 -  0,5
 
2. Runde - 30.01.20
Tisch Teilnehmer - Teilnehmer Ergebnis
1 Almjbel, Mousa -  Boerma, Daniel 0 - 1
2  Schumacher , Klaus -  Heirich, Andreas 0 - 1
3  Korsus, Heinz -  Zotin , Vladimir 0 - 1
 
3. Runde - 06.02.20  
Tisch Teilnehmer - Teilnehmer Ergebnis
1  Korsus, Heinz -  Almjbel, Mousa 1 - 0
2  Zotin , Vladimir -  Schumacher, Klaus 1 - 0
3  Heirich, Andreas -  Boerma, Daniel 0,5 - 0,5
 
4. Runde - 13.02.20  
Tisch Teilnehmer - Teilnehmer Ergebnis
1  Schumacher, Klaus -  Almjbel, Mousa 0 - 1
2  Korsus, Heinz -  Boerma, Daniel 0 - 1
3  Zotin,Vladimir -  Heirich, Andreas 0,5 - 0,5
 
5. Runde -  05.03.20
Tisch Teilnehmer - Teilnehmer Ergebnis
1 Almjbel,Mousa - Zotin,Vladimir  - 
2 Heirich,Andreas - Korsus,Heinz  - 
3 Boerma,Daniel - Schumacher,Klaus  - 

 

Gruppe B

1. Runde - 23.01.20  
Tisch Teilnehmer - Teilnehmer Ergebnis
1  Kuffner, Rouven -  Broska, Wolfgang 0 - 1
2  Becker, Konstantin -  Harden, Thomas 1 - 0
3  Bürger, Hans-Dieter -  Weiland, Klaus Dieter 1 - 0
 
2. Runde - 30.01.20  
Tisch Teilnehmer - Teilnehmer Ergebnis
1  Bürger, Hans-Dieter -  Kuffner, Rouven 1 - 0
2  Weiland, Klaus Dieter -  Becker, Konstantin 1 - 0
3  Harden, Thomas -  Broska, Wolfgang 1 - 0
 
3. Runde - 06.02.20  
Tisch Teilnehmer - Teilnehmer Ergebnis
1  Kuffner, Rouven -  Harden, Thomas 0 - 1
2  Broska, Wolfgang -  Weiland, Klaus Dieter 1 - 0
3  Becker, Konstantin -  Bürger, Hans-Dieter 0 - 1
 
4. Runde - 13.02.20  
Tisch Teilnehmer - Teilnehmer Ergebnis
1  Becker, Konstantin -  Kuffner, Rouven 0 - 1
2  Bürger, Hans-Dieter -  Broska, Wolfgang  - 
3  Weiland, Klaus Dieter -  Harden, Thomas 1 - 0
 
5. Runde - 05.02.20  
Tisch Teilnehmer - Teilnehmer Ergebnis
1  Kuffner, Rouven -  Weiland, Klaus Dieter  - 
2  Harden, Thomas -  Bürger, Hans-Dieter  - 
3  Broska, Wolfgang -  Becker, Konstantin  -