Clubmeisterschaft 2018

Rangliste: Stand 04.12.2018
 Nr.  Teilnehmer  TWZ  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Punkte  SoBerg 
1. ¬†Boerma, Daniel 1789 ** ¬Ĺ 1 1 1 1 1 1 ¬† 1 1 1 9.5 37.75
2. ¬†Zotin, Vladimir 1813 ¬Ĺ ** 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 ¬† + 1 7.5 29.25
3. ¬†Schumacher, Klaus 1695 0 1 ** ¬Ĺ ¬Ĺ 1 1 1 ¬Ĺ 1 ¬† ¬† 6.5 28.50
4. ¬†Korsus, Heinz 1780 0 0 ¬Ĺ ** ¬† ¬Ĺ 1 ¬† 1 + 1 1 6.0 17.00
5. ¬†Broska, Wolfgang 1624 0 0 ¬Ĺ ¬† ** ¬† 1 1 ¬Ĺ 1 ¬† 1 5.0 15.25
6. ¬†Almjbel, Mousa 1558 0 0 0 ¬Ĺ ¬† ** 1 1 ¬† ¬† 1 1 4.5 13.00
7.  Werner, Heino 1591 0 1 0 0 0 0 ** 0 1 1   1 4.0 13.50
8. ¬†Weiland, Klaus¬†Dieter 1430 0 0 0 ¬† 0 0 1 ** ¬Ĺ 0 1 1 3.5 8.00
9. ¬†Wiercioch, Erwin 1283 ¬† 0 ¬Ĺ 0 ¬Ĺ ¬† 0 ¬Ĺ ** 0 ¬Ĺ 1 3.0 9.25
10.  Becker, Konstantin 1243 0   0 - 0   0 1 1 ** 0 0 2.0 6.50
11. ¬†Mentz, Uwe ¬† 0 - ¬† 0 ¬† 0 ¬† 0 ¬Ĺ 1 ** ¬† 1.5 3.50
12.  Roth, Karlheinz 1476 0 0   0 0 0 0 0 0 1   ** 1.0 2.00

 

 

Paarungsliste:

1. Runde -  23.08.2018
 Tisch  Teilnehmer  -  Teilnehmer  Ergebnis 
1  Zotin, Vladimir -  Mentz, Uwe + - 
2  Boerma, Daniel -  Becker, Konstantin 1 - 0 
3  Korsus, Heinz -  Wiercioch, Erwin 1 - 0 
4  Schumacher, Klaus -  Weiland, Klaus Dieter 1 - 0 
5  Broska, Wolfgang -  Roth, Karlheinz 1 - 0 
6  Werner, Heino -  Almjbel, Mousa 0 - 1 
 
2. Runde -  30.08.2018
Tisch  Teilnehmer-  TeilnehmerErgebnis 
1   Mentz, Uwe -  Becker, Konstantin 1 - 0 
2  Zotin, Vladimir -  Wiercioch, Erwin  1 - 0 
3  Boerma, Daniel -  Weiland, Klaus Dieter 1 - 0 
4  Korsus, Heinz -  Roth, Karlheinz 1 - 0 
5  Schumacher, Klaus -  Almjbel, Mousa 1 - 0 
6  Broska, Wolfgang -  Werner, Heino 1 - 0 
 
3. Runde -  06.09.2018
Tisch  Teilnehmer-  TeilnehmerErgebnis 
1   Mentz, Uwe -  Almjbel, Mousa 0 - 1 
2  Roth, Karlheinz -  Werner, Heino 0 - 1 
3  Weiland, Klaus Dieter -  Broska, Wolfgang 0 - 1 
4  Wiercioch, Erwin -  Schumacher, Klaus 0,5 - 0,5 
5  Becker, Konstantin -  Korsus, Heinz  - +   
6  Zotin, Vladimir -  Boerma, Daniel 0,5 - 0,5 
 
4. Runde -  13.09.2018  
Tisch  Teilnehmer-  TeilnehmerErgebnis 
1  Boerma, Daniel -   Mentz, Uwe 1 - 0 
2  Korsus, Heinz -  Zotin, Vladimir 0 - 1 
3  Schumacher, Klaus -  Becker, Konstantin 1 - 0 
4  Broska, Wolfgang -  Wiercioch, Erwin 0,5 - 0,5 
5  Werner, Heino -  Weiland, Klaus Dieter 0 - 1 
6  Almjbel, Mousa -  Roth, Karlheinz 1 - 0 
 
5. Runde -  04.10.2018
Tisch  Teilnehmer-  TeilnehmerErgebnis 
1   Mentz, Uwe - Roth,Karlheinz  - 
2 Weiland,Klaus Dieter - Almjbel,Mousa  0 - 1 
3 Wiercioch,Erwin - Werner,Heino 0 - 1 
4 Becker,Konstantin - Broska,Wolfgang 0 - 1 
5 Zotin,Vladimir - Schumacher,Klaus 0 - 1 
6 Boerma,Daniel - Korsus,Heinz 1 - 0 
 
6. Runde -  11.10.2018
Tisch  Teilnehmer-  TeilnehmerErgebnis 
1  Korsus, Heinz -   Mentz, Uwe 1 - 0 
2  Schumacher, Klaus -  Boerma, Daniel 0 - 1 
3  Broska, Wolfgang -  Zotin, Vladimir 0 - 1 
4  Werner, Heino -  Becker, Konstantin 1 - 0 
5  Almjbel, Mousa -  Wiercioch, Erwin  - 
6  Roth, Karlheinz -  Weiland, Klaus Dieter 0 - 1 
 
7. Runde -  18.10.2018
Tisch  Teilnehmer-  TeilnehmerErgebnis 
1   Mentz, Uwe -  Weiland, Klaus Dieter 0 - 1 
2  Wiercioch, Erwin -  Roth, Karlheinz 1 - 0 
3  Becker, Konstantin -  Almjbel, Mousa  - 
4  Zotin, Vladimir -  Werner, Heino 0 - 1 
5  Boerma, Daniel -  Broska, Wolfgang 1 - 0 
6  Korsus, Heinz -  Schumacher, Klaus 0,5 - 0,5 
 
8. Runde -  15.11.2018 
TischTeilnehmer- TeilnehmerErgebnis 
1  Schumacher, Klaus -   Mentz, Uwe  - 
2  Broska, Wolfgang -  Korsus, Heinz  - 
3  Werner, Heino -  Boerma, Daniel 0 - 1 
4  Almjbel, Mousa -  Zotin, Vladimir 0 - 1 
5  Roth, Karlheinz -  Becker, Konstantin 1 - 0 
6  Weiland, Klaus Dieter -  Wiercioch, Erwin 0,5 - 0,5 
 
9. Runde -  22.11.2018 
Tisch  Teilnehmer-  TeilnehmerErgebnis 
1   Mentz, Uwe -  Wiercioch, Erwin 0,5 - 0,5 
2  Becker, Konstantin -  Weiland, Klaus Dieter 1 - 0 
3  Zotin, Vladimir -  Roth, Karlheinz 1 - 0 
4  Boerma, Daniel -  Almjbel, Mousa 1 - 0 
5  Korsus, Heinz -  Werner, Heino 1 - 0 
6  Schumacher, Klaus -  Broska, Wolfgang 0,5 - 0,5 
 
10. Runde -  29.11.2018 
Tisch  Teilnehmer-  TeilnehmerErgebnis 
1  Broska, Wolfgang -   Mentz, Uwe  - 
2  Werner, Heino -  Schumacher, Klaus 0 - 1 
3  Almjbel, Mousa -  Korsus, Heinz 0,5 - 0,5 
4  Roth, Karlheinz -  Boerma, Daniel 0 - 1 
5  Weiland, Klaus Dieter -  Zotin, Vladimir 0 - 1 
6  Wiercioch, Erwin -  Becker, Konstantin 0 - 1 
 
11. Runde -  13.12.2018 
Tisch  Teilnehmer-  TeilnehmerErgebnis 
1  Werner, Heino -   Mentz, Uwe  - 
2  Almjbel, Mousa -  Broska, Wolfgang  - 
3  Roth, Karlheinz -  Schumacher, Klaus  - 
4  Weiland, Klaus Dieter -  Korsus, Heinz  - 
5  Wiercioch, Erwin -  Boerma, Daniel  - 
6  Becker, Konstantin -  Zotin, Vladimir  - 

Hier die Ausschreibung